ДОСКА ПОЧЁТА

 

                                                 

 

                                                             

            КАМЕНЦЕВА ВАРВАРА ИВАНОВНА - ЗОЛОТОЙ ЗНАК ОТЛИЧИЯ КОМПЛЕКСА ГТО (I ступень)

 

                                                 

          ПАРФЕНТЬЕВА МИРОСЛАВА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА - ЗОЛОТОЙ ЗНАК ОТЛИЧИЯ КОМПЛЕКСА ГТО (I ступень)

                                           

                                                                

          ПАРФЕНТЬЕВ МАТВЕЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ - ЗОЛОТОЙ ЗНАК ОТЛИЧИЯ КОМПЛЕКСА ГТО  (II ступень)

 

                                                             

            МЫЛКО АНГЕЛИНА ДЕНИСОВНА - ЗОЛОТОЙ ЗНАК ОТЛИЧИЯ КОМПЛЕКСА ГТО (III, IV ступени)

 

                                                                

             БАХАРЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ПАВЛОВИЧ - ЗОЛОТОЙ ЗНАК ОТЛИЧИЯ КОМПЛЕКСА ГТО (IV ступень)

                   

                                                                  

          ГРИГОРЬЕВА АННА СЕРГЕЕВНА - ЗОЛОТОЙ ЗНАК ОТЛИЧИЯ КОМПЛЕКСА ГТО (III ступень)   

 

 

                                                  

                                           

                                                        

            ЧЕГЛАКОВА МАРИНА ОЛЕГОВНА - ЗОЛОТОЙ ЗНАК ОТЛИЧИЯ КОМПЛЕКСА ГТО (IV ступень)

 

                                                        

        АЛБОГАЧИЕВ  МАНСУР МУХАМЕТОВИЧ - ЗОЛОТОЙ ЗНАК ОТЛИЧИЯ КОМПЛЕКСА ГТО  (IV ступень)

 

                                                       

                        ОБЫСКАЛОВ НИКОЛАЙ ОЛЕГОВИЧ                         МАШАРОВ МИХАИЛ МАКСИМОВИЧ 

                ЗОЛОТОЙ ЗНАК ОТЛИЧИЯ  КОМПЛЕКСА ГТО          ЗОЛОТОЙ ЗНАК ОТЛИЧИЯ КОПЛЕКСА ГТО

                                             (IV ступень)                                                                 (VI ступень)

 

                                                             

                    НЕКРАСОВ ГЛЕБ АНДРЕЕВИЧ - ЗОЛОТОЙ ЗНАК ОТЛИЧЯ КОМПЛЕКСА ГТО (IV ступень)

 

                                                               

          КАЙГАРОДОВА НАТАЛЬЯ АНДРЕЕВНА -  ЗОЛОТОЙ ЗНАК ОТЛИЧИЯ КОМПЛЕКСА ГТО (IV ступень)

 

                                                           

         ИВАНОВА  ЯРОСЛАВА СТАНИСЛАВОВНА - ЗОЛОТОЙ ЗНАК ОТЛИЧИЯ КОМПЛЕКА ГТО (IV ступень)

 

                                                              

             МАЛЮТИНА АЛЁНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА - ЗОЛОТОЙ ЗНАК ОТЛИЧИЯ КОМПЛЕКСА ГТО (IV ступень)

 

                                                   

 

                                          

                       СВЕТЛИЧНЫХ АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ                          КУЧЕВАСОВ СЕРГЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ

                    ЗОЛОТОЙ ЗНАК ОТЛИЧИЯ КОМПЛКСА ГТО               ЗОЛОТОЙ ЗНАК ОТЛИЧИЯ КОМПЛЕКСА ГТО

                                                 (VI ступень)                                                                   (VI ступень)

 

                                                         

                           ДМТРИЕВ АНДРЕЙ РОМАНОВИЧ                       КОЛПАЧЁВ ДМИТРИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ

                 ЗОЛОТОЙ ЗНАК ОТЛИЧИЯ КОМПЛЕКСА ГТО           ЗОЛОТОЙ ЗНАК ОТЛИЧИЯ КОМПЛЕКСА ГТО

                                              (VI ступень)                                                              (VI ступень)

 

 

                                                        

                        ЯКОВЛЕНКО МАРИНА СЕРГЕЕВНА                          КИБИРЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА

             ЗОЛОТОЙ ЗНАК ОТЛИЧИЯ КОМПЛЕКСА ГТО              ЗОЛОТОЙ ЗНАК ОТЛИЧИЯ КОМПЛЕКСА ГТО

                                           (VII ступень)                                                                 (VII ступень) 

                                                                       

              ХОХЛОВА ИРИНА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА - ЗОЛОТОЙ ЗНАК ОТЛИЧИЯ КОМПЛЕКСА ГТО  (VII ступень)

 

                                                                          

                     БЕЛОВА ЕЛЕНА НИКОЛАЕВНА - ЗОЛОТОЙ ЗНАК ОТЛИЧИЯ  КОМПЛЕКСА ГТО (VII ступень)

 

                                                           

                ЛУПУ ВЛАДИМИР ПАВЛОВИЧ - ЗОЛОТОЙ ЗНАК ОТЛИЧИЯ КОМПЛЕКСА ГТО (VII ступень)

                                                     

                                   

                                                                         

                           БАЙЦ НАДЕЖДА НИКОЛАЕВНА - ЗОЛОТОЙ ЗНАК ОТЛИЧИЯ ГТО ( VIII ступень)

                                                                

 

                                                                       

                                 БЛИНОВ ВИКТОР ИВАНОВИЧ -- ЗОЛОТОЙ ЗНАК ОТЛИЧИЯ ГТО (IX ступень)

 

                                                         

                КУРИЛО ИГОРЬ ВИКТОРОВИЧ - ЗОЛОТОЙ ЗНАК ОТЛИЧИЯ КОМПЛЕКСА ГТО (IX ступень)

 

                                                                         

                   МЕДВЕДЕВА ГАЛИНА ВАЛЕНТИНОВНА - ЗОЛОТОЙ ЗНАК ОТЛИЧИЯ КОМПЛЕКСА ГТО (X ступень)

 

                                                                        

            СОЛОВЬЕВА СВЕТЛАНА ЮРЬЕВНА - ЗОЛОТОЙ ЗНАК ОТЛИЧИЯ КОМПЛЕКСА ГТО (X ступень)

 

                                                                          

          ШВЕЦОВА ЛЮБОВЬ ВИКТОРОВНА - ЗОЛОТОЙ ЗНАК ОТЛИЧИЯ КОМПЛЕКСА ГТО  (X - ступень)

 

                                                                           

             ЯНКОВСКИЙ ВЛАДИМИР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ - ЗОЛОТОЙ ЗНАК ОТЛИЧИЯ КОМПЛЕКСА ГТО ( XI ступень)